League Table

TCPL

PosTeamPWLDTNRBPPointsNRR
1Ayushman Avengers220000044.782
2HCA220000042.300
3Vizag Challengers110000028.367
4VRCC21100002-1.475
5MC Fighters XI10100000-0.100
6ABS FITNESS10100000-1.550
7Charging Champions10100000-3.450
8Braves XI20200000-7.347